Former members

Second Term (2018 – 2022)

Dr. Nicola Jentzsch (from 10 December 2018 to 14 March 2019)

 

First Term (2014 – 2018)

Prof. Dr. Lucia Reisch, Chair

Daniela Büchel, Deputy Chair

Prof. Dr. Gerd Gigerenzer

Prof. Dr. Gesche Joost

Prof. Dr. Hans-Wolfgang Micklitz

Prof. Dr. Andreas Oehler

Prof. Dr. Kirsten Schlegel-Matthies

Prof. Dr. Dr. h.c. Gert G. Wagner

Helga Zander-Hayat (from 1 September 2015)

Helga Springeneer (from 7 November 2014 to 31 July 2015)